Psi - třída štěňat |
|
|
|
VN1 |
PIETRO Elbrus Chán
|
28.5.2012 |
Bikaver-Ore Judas x Nisha Elbrus Chán |
|
|
|
|
Psi - třída dorostu |
|
|
|
VN1, nejlepší dorost, BIS dorost |
Vetazor ALAN |
10.1.2012 |
Gorshus Toboj Fartovy x Valdgejm Venecia |
|
|
|
|
N2 |
ASTON King of Montains |
02.02.2012 |
Ersan Echinus x Bear Princess de Lobo monte |
|
|
|
|
Psi - třída mladých |
|
|
|
V1 CAJC, KVM |
ERKAN Elbrus Chan |
01.06.2011 |
Samocvety Urala Izumrud x Carevna Remon Fares |
V2 |
CORAK z Povodia Rimavy |
21.11.2011 |
Ursus Elbrus Chan x Helga Ohnivá krv |
V3 |
GREG Elbrus Chan |
08.06.2011 |
Yukatan iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Nisha Elbrus Chan |
VD4 |
IZÁK Erudit |
27.10.2011 |
Méďa Béďa Erudit x Charlota Erudit |
VD5 |
GORAN II. Elbrus Chan |
08.06.2011 |
Yukatan iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Nisha Elbrus Chan |
Psi - mezitřída |
|
|
|
V1 CAC |
CHEGUEVARA iz Russkoy Provincsi |
10.04.2011 |
Strazh Bohov Bosar |
V2 Res.CAC |
BARCHUS Elbrus Chan |
08.03.2011 |
Sever Samosvety Urala x Justa Elbrus Chan |
neúčast |
DOBRYNYA SIBIRYAK iz Svetlogo Doma |
15.10.2010 |
Jenisejskij medved Bonza x Shanel iz Svetlogo Doma |
Psi - třída otevřená |
|
|
|
V1 CAC |
ZAFAR Elbrus Chan |
08.07.2010 |
Hannibal Remon Fares x Europa iz Ruskogo izvora |
V2 Res.CAC |
KAZBEGI EMIR |
19.08.2010 |
Samotsvety Urala Izumrud x Nayana Elbrus Chan |
VD |
LUCIFER Šejtanova smečka |
21.01.2010 |
Frajer Šejtanova smečka x Dynamica Šejtanova smečka |
VD |
MZECHABUKI SHAVLEG Echinus |
09.03.2010 |
Noczny Hunhuz Echinus x Moskovia Echinus |
D |
TIMUR Elbrus Chan |
26.01.2009 |
Varlak x Geya iz Sokolinogo Gnezda |
neúčast |
BASAR Moung Chan |
13.08.2009 |
Jus Elbrus Chan x Eurika iz Ruskogo Izvora |
Psi - třída šampionů |
|
|
|
V1 CAC, KV |
BIKAVER - ORE JUDAS |
15.05.2010 |
Samotsvety Urala Sever x Bikaver Ore Banya |
Feny - třída štěňat |
|
|
|
VN1 |
KAZAH Királya HAYSHA |
28.04.2012 |
Kazbegi Imir x Kazah Kiralya Dhaska |
|
|
|
|
VN2 |
MIZSHEHAZI Satan UNI |
27.03.2012 |
Ursal x Mizshehazi Satan Szonnya |
|
|
|
|
Feny - třída dorostu |
|
|
|
VN1 |
Tskaro CHITA |
04.02.2012 |
Atlant iz Stolitsi Sibiri x Tskaro Tainaya Mechta |
|
|
|
|
Fena - třída mladých |
|
|
|
V1 CAJC, KVM |
GEISHA Elbrus Chan |
08.06.2011 |
Yukatan iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Nisha Elbrus Chan |
V2 |
LAVINA Erudit |
06.12.2011 |
Vabank Erudit x Hrozinka Erudit |
V3 |
JAKUZA Erudit |
11.11.2011 |
Méďa Béďa Erudit x Vanga Erudit |
V4 |
MIZSEHAZI Satan ZINA |
17.08.2011 |
Ursal x Mizsehazi Satan Masa |
VD |
ISOLDA Erudit |
27.10.2011 |
Méďa Béďa Erudit x Charlota Erudit |
Feny - mezitřída |
|
|
|
V1 CAC |
DERZKAJA SIBIRYACKA iz Sv.Doma |
15.10.2010 |
Jenisejskij medved Bonza x Shanel iz Svetlogo Doma |
V2 Res.CAC |
Amberland ASTA LA VISTA |
28.03.2011 |
Eniseyskiy Medved Gvardii Polkovnik x Gorgona Bargun Bargais |
V3 |
DUNA Elbrus Chan |
17.4.2011 |
Yukatan iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Geya iz Sokolinogo Gnezda |
V4 |
B-ARANJA-BIRJAN Orzoje Helga |
7.2.2011 |
Ersan Echinus x Krása Erudit |
Feny - třída otevřená |
|
|
|
V1 CAC, KV, BOB |
ALBA Elbrus Chan |
10.01.2011 |
Samotsvety Urala Izumrud x Irina Elbrus Chan |
V2 Res.CAC |
ZIVA Elbrus Chan |
08.07.2010 |
Hannibal Remon Fares x Europa iz Ruskogo Izvora |
V3 |
MATHIKO Echinus |
09.03.2010 |
Nocnyj Hunhuz x Moskovia Echinus |
V |
KAZBEGI DORA |
10.07.2010 |
Samotsvety Urala Sever x Orka Elbrus Chan |
V |
BURIA Adamov Raj |
25.08.2008 |
Boszporuszi Naptuz Philip x Doňa kazan Scher Chan |
VD |
ANGEL Moun Chan |
17.06.2008 |
Hassan Elbrus Chan x Ajša pod Polanou |
D |
DIXI Labova Samota |
14.4.2010 |
Bašir-Chan Kazan Šerchan x Brita Pet-Mir |
neúčast |
DETI kavkaza FERRARI |
30.10.2010 |
Straž Bogov Basar x Medved Rossii Samo Soveršenstvo |
Feny - třída šampionů |
|
|
|
V1 CAC |
BAGIRA Banzajko Blatne |
24.06.2009 |
Atlant iz Otchego Doma x Chytyra Ohnivá Krv |
V2 Res.CAC |
HELGA Ohnivá Krv |
22.10.2007 |
Melyvolgiy Morcos Andor x Heverka Aghov Dvor |
V3 |
FANTASIA Ksiezyc Pamiru |
23.05.2009 |
Blackicke´s Baron Nurbek x Adhara Ksiezyc Pamiru |
|
|
|
|